40, CLARENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 3RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000+3.4%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+69.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,250+60.6%
Sold on 19 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 22 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1