Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ACTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 8EE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+90.0%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£50,000
-12.3%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,000
+216.7%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£18,000
-35.7%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+87.3%
Sold on 1 August 1996
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,950
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 8EE
← Back to All Properties