Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, COLE AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+7.5%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
-2.0%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Terraced
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 8 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0EF
← Back to All Properties