Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, THE BRIARS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,500
+0.2%
Sold on 22 September 2010
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,250
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8AQ
← Back to All Properties