15, PRETORIA ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.9%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+188.9%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Terraced
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+33.9%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 13 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1