Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,995
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£61,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,995
+69.7%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+78.2%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1TW
← Back to All Properties