Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CROSS GREEN CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 4BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+212.8%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 24 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 4BP
← Back to All Properties