15, BURLEY WOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+10.1%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+14.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,950+201.9%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 4 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1