Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, DERBYSHIRE LANE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 7GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,500
+26.1%
Sold on 5 October 2023
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+193.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 7GE
← Back to All Properties