58, MILL ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE34 3HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+146.4%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+74.7%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 25 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1