Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAK LODGE, HARTLEY ROAD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN17 3QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,300,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£482,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,300,000
+59.0%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£482,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£817,500
+5.5%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£775,000
+169.1%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Detached
+£487,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 3QX
← Back to All Properties