Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TOWER RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
-12.8%
Sold on 9 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+33.6%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 18 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3QX
← Back to All Properties