Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HIGSON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+57.3%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+237.1%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9FW
← Back to All Properties