Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SPRING POOL MEADOW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+49.4%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+5.8%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2PH
← Back to All Properties