Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, EASTERN ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+69.3%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+100.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7HT
← Back to All Properties