Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BROOK VALE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,995
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£104,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,995
+87.5%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+140.0%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2UJ
← Back to All Properties