Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, EDITH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+34.9%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+31.5%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5EP
← Back to All Properties