23, SEDLEY RISE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 1LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£537,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.7%
Price Change
+£378,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£537,000+237.7%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£378,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1