Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PARK AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+34.1%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+15.2%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+13.3%
Sold on 7 September 2011
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+88.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5NJ
← Back to All Properties