14, RUSHMERE WALK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+3.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+357.5%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1