Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+38.2%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties