Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, ROYLES SQUARE, SOUTH STREET, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,000
+6.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
-18.5%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,776 from previous sale
Sale #2
£306,726
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7GN
← Back to All Properties