Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, AVENUE BERNARD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,250
Last Sold Price
12 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£86,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,250
+101.5%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6LN
← Back to All Properties