Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 205 EAST WING, FAIRFIELD HALL, KINGSLEY AVENUE, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,000
+15.2%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4FZ
← Back to All Properties