Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SCOTBY ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA4 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+11.0%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
+11.1%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 8BD
← Back to All Properties