Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GREEN LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+322.6%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£224,000
+322.6%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3AY
← Back to All Properties