499, OUNDLE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 7DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£333,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£333,000+11.0%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+127.3%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000-56.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
-£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 22 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1