MARLING CROSS LODGE, WATLING STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 5UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,365,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.0%
Price Change
+£865,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,365,000+173.0%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Detached
+£865,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000+19.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 15 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1