14, KESTREL GROVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,000+107.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+33.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,472 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,528
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1