Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LITTLEMOOR LANE, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 0TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-7.7%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,950
+8.3%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+58.9%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 17 September 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 0TU
← Back to All Properties