Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HEATH RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 8UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,995
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£6,770 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,995
+4.9%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£6,770 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,225
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 8UH
← Back to All Properties