Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FLANDERS DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 7RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,950
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£142,950
+92.0%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,450
+30.6%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 7RG
← Back to All Properties