Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, COURT ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 9EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+73.4%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
-11.3%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 6 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 9EZ
← Back to All Properties