8, HERBERT STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 6HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+40.9%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+51.3%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1