Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HARTWELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+450.7%
Price Change
+£311,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+450.7%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£311,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2JR
← Back to All Properties