27, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+47.8%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,995+233.3%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£80,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500-9.2%
Sold on 1 October 1996
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1