Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 8FG
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
2 January 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+27.3%
Sold on 2 January 2025
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£97,000
+3.2%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£94,000
-14.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+33.3%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
+63.4%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,500
+21.7%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
-16.9%
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FG
← Back to All Properties