Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7A, 4, ALEXANDRA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+130.3%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+46.7%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8TD
← Back to All Properties