Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LOUGHLAND CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4PB
← Back to All Properties