FLAT 1A, 11, BRUNSWICK TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£343,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£343,500+29.6%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+112.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+334.8%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 27 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1