FLAT 39, LADY HAMILTON COURT, 50, BARNSTAPLE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£255,000+96.2%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+10.6%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+117.6%
Sold on 16 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1