FLAT 3, BROOKFIELD, LITTLE COMMON ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 4SB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+30.4%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£92,000+41.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,950+54.6%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000+106.9%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,300-30.0%
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,995
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1