Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ELSTONE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,000
+30.0%
Sold on 19 February 2001
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995
+3.4%
Sold on 22 June 1998
Terraced
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5JZ
← Back to All Properties