8, ICKNIELD CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.6%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+153.6%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+16.7%
Sold on 12 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1