Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ROOKWOOD VIEW, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+113.9%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6HT
← Back to All Properties