Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE LODGE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£55,576 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+39.9%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Terraced
+£55,576 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,424
+7.3%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£9,474 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+44.4%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5TG
← Back to All Properties