Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WHITE MOSS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£118,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+47.2%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Detached
+£118,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 22 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0XT
← Back to All Properties