Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+5.4%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+95.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4EH
← Back to All Properties