Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LICHFIELD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+59.3%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6DE
← Back to All Properties