FLAT 98, CAMBERLEY, BEACON VIEW ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 3PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£32,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£32,000+14.3%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,000+107.4%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500-8.5%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 2 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1